List of winners MLA in Uttar Pradesh

Complete list of winners in Uttar Pradesh:

1 Behat - NARESH SAINI/ Congress.

2 Nakur - Dr DHARAM SINGH SAINI/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

3 Saharanpur Nagar - SANJAY GARG/ Samajwadi Party.

4 Saharanpur - MASOOD AKHTAR/ Indian National Congress.

5 Deoband - BRIJESH/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

6 Rampur Maniharan- RAVINDRA KUMAR MOLHU/ Bahujan Samaj Party.

7 Gangoh - PRADEEP KUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

8 Kairana - NAHID HASAN/ Samajwadi Party.

9 Thana Bhawan - SURESH KUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

10 Shamli - TEJENDRA NIRWAL/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

11 Budhana - UMESH MALIK/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

12 Charthawal - VIJAY KUMAR KASHYAP/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

13 Purqazi - PRAMOD UTWAL/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

14 Muzaffarnagar - GAURAV SWARUP BANSAL/ Samajwadi Party.

15 Khatauli - VIKRAM SINGH/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

16 Meerapur - LIYAKAT ALI/ Samajwadi Party. 

17 Najibabad - RAJIV KUMAR AGARWAL/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

18 Nagina - MANOJ KUMAR PARAS/ Samajwadi Party. 

19 Barhapur - SUSHANT KUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

20 Dhampur - ASHOK KUMAR RANA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

21 Nehtaur - OMKUMAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

22 Bijnor - SUCHI/ BJP. 

23 Chandpur - KAMLESH SAINI/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

24 Noorpur - LOKENDRA SINGH/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

25 Kanth - RAJESH KUMAR SINGH (CHUNNU)/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

26 Thakurdwara - NAVAB JAN/ Samajwadi Party.

27 Moradabad Rural- HAJI IKRAM QURESHI/ Samajwadi Party.

28 Moradabad Nagar- RITESH KUMAR GUPTA/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

29 Kundarki- RAMVEER SINGH/ BJP.

30 Bilari- MOHD. FAEEM/ SP.

31 Chandausi- GULAB DEVI/ BJP.

32 Asmoli - PINKI YADAV/ SP.

33 Sambhal- IQBAL MEHMOOD/ SP.

34 Suar - MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH AZAM KHAN/ SP

35 Chamraua- NASEER AHMAD KHAN/ SP.

36 Bilaspur - SANJAY KAPOOR/ INC

37 Rampur - MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN/ SP

38 Milak - RAJBALA/ BJP.

39 Dhanaura - RAJEEV KUMAR/ BJP

40 Naugawan Sadat - CHETAN CHAUHAN/ BJP.

41 Amroha - MEHBOOB ALI/ SP.

42 Hasanpur - MAHENDRA SINGH KHARGVANSHI/ BJP.

43 Siwalkhas JITENDRA PAL SINGH (BILLU)/ BJP.

44 Sardhana- SANGEET SINGH SOM/ BJP.

45 Hastinapur- DINESH KHATIK/ BJP.

46 Kithore- SATYAVIR TYAGI/ Bharatiya Janata Party. 

47 Meerut Cantt.- SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL/ BJP.

48 Meerut- RAFIQ ANSARI/ SP.

49 Meerut South- DR. SOMENDRA TOMAR/ BJP.

50 Chhaprauli- SAHENDER SINGH RAMALA/ RLD.

51 Baraut - KRISHANPAL MALIK URF KRISHANPAL MALIK/ BJP.

52 Baghpat - YOGESH DHAMA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

53 Loni - NANDKISHOR/ BJP. 

54 Muradnagar - AJIT PAL TYAGI/ BJP

55 Sahibabad - SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA/ BJP.

56 Ghaziabad - ATUL GARG/ BJP.

57 Modinagar-  DR MANJU SHIWACH/ BJP.

58 Dholana - RAMESH CHAND TOMER/ BJP.

59 Hapur - VIJAY PAL (AADHTI)/ BJP.

60 Garhmukteshwar - KAMAL SINGH MALIK/ BJP.

61 Noida - PANKAJ SINGH/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

62 Dadri - TEJPAL SINGH NAGAR/ BJP. 

63 Jewar - DHIRENDRA SINGH/ BJP. 

64 Sikandrabad - BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI/ BJP.

65 Bulandshahr - VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI/ BJP.

66 Siana - NA

67 Anupshahr - SANJAY/ BJP.

68 Debai - DR ANITA LODHI RAJPUT/ BJP.

69 Shikarpur - ANIL KUMAR/ BJP.

70 Khurja - VIJENDRA SINGH/ BJP.

71 Khair - ANOOP/ BJP.

72 Barauli - SHRI DALVEER SINGH/ BJP.

73 Atrauli- SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH/ BJP. 

74 Chharra - RAVENDRA PAL SINGH/ BJP.

75 Koil - SHAZ ISHAQ URF AJJU ISHAQ/ SP

76 Aligarh- SANJEEV RAJA/ BJP

77 Iglas - RAJVEER DILER/ BJP

78 Hathras - HARI SHANKAR MAHOR/ BJP.

79 Sadabad - RAMVEER UPADHYAY/ BSP.

80 Sikandra Rao - BIRENDRA SINGH RANA/ BJP.

81 Chhata - LAXMI NARAYAN/ BJP.

82 Mant - SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA/ BSP.

83 Goverdhan - KARINDA SINGH/ BJP.

84 Mathura - SHRIKANT SHARMA/ BJP

85 Baldev - POORAN PRAKASH/ BJP.

86 Etmadpur - Dr DHARMPAL SINGH/ BSP. 

87 Agra Cantonment - DR GIRRAJ SINGH DHARMESH/ BJP

88 Agra South - YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA/ BJP

89 Agra North- JAGAN PRASAD GARG/ BJP.

90 Agra Rural- HEMLATA DIWAKAR/ Bharatiya Janata Party

91 Fatehpur Sikri- CHAU. UDAYBHAN SINGH/ BJP.

92 Kheragarh- MAHESH KUMAR GOYAL/ BJP.

93 Fatehabad- JITENDRA VERMA/ BJP.

94 Bah- RANI PAKSHALIKA SINGH/ BJP.

95 Tundla- SATYA PAL SINGH BAGHEL/ BJP.

96 Jasrana- RAMGOPAL PAPPU LODHI/ BJP.

97 Firozabad- MANISH ASIJA/ BJP.

98 Shikohabad- MUKESH VERMA/ BJP.

99 Sirsaganj- HARIOM YADAV/ SP.

100 Kasganj- DEVENDRA SINGH RAJPUT/ BJP

101 Amanpur- DEVENDRA PRATAP- BJP.

102 Patiyali- MAMTESH/ BJP.

 103 Aliganj- SATYAPAL SINGH RATHAUR / BJP. 

 104 Etah- VIPIN KUMAR DAVID/ BJP

 105 Marhara- VIRENDRA/ BJP.

 106 Jalesar- SANJEEV KUMAR DIWAKAR/ BJP.

 107 Mainpuri- RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV/ SP

 108 Bhongaon- RAM NARESH AGNIHOTRI/ BJP.

 109 Kishani - BRAJESH KUMAR / SP

 110 Karhal- SOBARAN SINGH YADAV/SP

 111 Gunnaur- AJEET KUMAR URF RAJU YADAV/ BJP. 

112 Bisauli- KUSHAGRA SAGAR/ BJP.

113 Sahaswan- OMKAR SINGH/ SP.

114 Bilsi- PT. RADHA KRISHAN SHARMA/ BJP

115 Badaun- MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA/ BJP

116 Shekhupur- DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH SHAKYA/BJP

117 Dataganj- RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH URF BABBU BHAIYA/ BJP

118 Baheri- CHHATRA PAL SINGH/ BJP

119 Meerganj- DR. D.C. VERMA/ BJP

120 Bhojipura- BAHORAN LAL MAURYA/ BJP. 

121 Nawabganj- KESAR SINGH/ BJP.

122 Faridpur- DR. SHYAM BIHARI LAL/ BJP.

123 Bithari Chainpur- RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

124 Bareilly- DR. ARUN KUMAR/ BJP.

125 Bareilly Cantt.- RAJESH AGARWAL/ BJP

126 Aonla- DHARAM PAL SINGH/ BJP

127 Pilibhit- SANJAY SINGH GANGWAR/ BJP

128 Barkhera- KISHAN LAL RAJPOOT/ BJP

129 Puranpur- BABU RAM PASWAN/BJP

130 Bisalpur- AGYASH RAM SARAN VERMA/ BJP

131 Katra- VEER VIKRAM SINGH PRINCE / BJP

132 Jalalabad- SHARADVIR SINGH/ SP

133 Tilhar- ROSHAN LAL VERMA/ BJP

134 Powayan- CHETRAM/ BJP

135 Shahjahanpur- SURESH KUMAR KHANNA/BJP

136 Dadraul- MANVENDRA SINGH/ BJP

137 Palia- HARVINDER KUMAR SAHANI/ BJP

138 Nighasan- PATEL RAMKUMAR VERMA/ BJP

139 Gola Gokrannath- ARVIND GIRI/ BJP

140 Srinagar- MANJU TYAGI/ BJP

141 DHAURAHRA - AWASTHI BALA PRASAD/ BJP

142 Lakhimpur- YOGESH VERMA/ BJP

143 Kasta- SAURABH SINGH/ BJP

144 Mohammadi- LOKENDRA PRATAP SINGH/ BJP

145 Maholi- SHASHANK TRIVEDI/ BJP

146 Sitapur- RAKESH RATHORE/ BJP

147 Hargaon- SURESH RAHI/ BJP

148 Laharpur- SUNEEL VERMA/ BJP.

149 Biswan- MAHENDRA SINGH/ BJP

150 Sevata- GYAN TIWARI/ BJP.

151 Mohammadabad- ALKA RAI/BJP.

152 Sidhauli- HARGOVIND BHARGAVA/ BSP.

153 Misrikh- RAM KRISHNA BHARGAVA/ BJP.

154 Sawaijpur- KUNVAR MADHVENDRA PRATAP /BJP. 

155 Shahabad- RAJANI TIWARI/ BJP.

156 Hardoi- NITIN AGARWAL/ SP.

157 Gopamau- SHYAM PRAKASH/ BJP.

158 Sandi- PRABHASH KUMAR/ BJP

159 Bilgram Mallanwan- ASHISH KUMAR SINGH ASHU/ Bharatiya Janata Party.

160 Balamau- RAM PAL VERMA/ BJP.

161 Sandila- RAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL URF RAJIA/ BJP.

162 Bangarmau- KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR/ BJP.

163 Safipur- BAMBA LAL/ BJP.

164 Mohan- BRIJESH KUMAR/ BJP.

165 Unnao- PANKAJ GUPTA/ BJP.

166 Bhagwant Nagar- HRIDAY NARAYAN DIKSHIT/ BJP.

167 Purwa- ANIL SINGH/ BSP.

168 Malihabad- JAI DEVI/ BJP.

169 Bakshi Kaa Talab- AVINASH TRIVEDI/ BJP

170 Sarojini Nagar- SWATI SINGH/ BJP.

171 Lucknow West- MOD REHAN/ SP.

172 Lucknow North- DR.NEERAJ BORA/ BJP. 

173 Lucknow East- ASHUTOSH TANDAN/ BJP.

174 Lucknow Central- BRIJESH PATHAK/ BJP.

175 Lucknow Cantt- DR. REETA JOSHI/ BJP.

176 Mohanlalganj- AMBRISH SINGH PUSHKAR/ SP.

177 Bachhrawan- RAM NARESH RAWAT/ BJP.

178 Tiloi- MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH/ BJP.

179 Harchandpur- RAKESH SINGH/ INC.

180 Rae Bareli- ADITI SINGH/ INC.

181 Salon- DAL BAHADUR/ BJP.

182 Sareni- DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH/ BJP. 

183 Unchahar- MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY/ SP.

184 Jagdishpur- SURESH KUMAR/BJP.

185 Gauriganj- RAKESH PRATAP SINGH/ SP.

186 Amethi- GARIMA SINGH/ BJP.

187 Isauli- ABRAR AHMAD/ SP. 

188 Sultanpur- SURYA BHAN SINGH/ BJP.

189 Sadar- SITARAM/ BJP.

190 Lambhua- DEOMANI DWIVEDI/ BJP.

191 Kadipur- RAJESH GAUTAM/ BJP.

192 Kaimganj- Amar Singh/ BJP.

193 Amritpur- SUSHIL KUMAR SHAKYA/ BJP

194 Farrukhabad- MEJOR SUNIL DUTT DWIVEDI/ BJP.

195 Bhojpur- NAGENDRA SINGH RATHORE/ BJP

196 Chhibramau- ARCHANA PANDEY/ BJP.

197 Tirwa- KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT/ BJP.

198 Kannauj- ANIL KUMAR DOHARE/ SP

199 Jaswantnagar- SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV/ SP.

200 Etawah- SARITA BHADAURIYA/ BJP

201 Bharthana - SAVITRI KATHERIA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

202 Bidhuna - VINAY SHAKYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

203 Dibiyapur - LAKHAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

204 Auraiya - RAMESH CHANDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

205 Rasulabad - NIRMALA SANKHWAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

206 Akbarpur Raniya - PRATIBHA SHUKLA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

207 Sikandra - MATHURA PRASAD PAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

208 Bhognipur - VINOD KUMAR KATIYAR/Bharatiya Janata Party

209 Bilhaur - BHAGWATI PRASAD SAGAR/Bharatiya Janata Party

210 Bithoor - ABHIJEET SINGH SANGA/Bharatiya Janata Party

211 Kalyanpur - NILIMA KATIYAR Bharatiya Janata Party.

212 Govind Nagar - SATYA DEV PACHAURI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

213 Sishamau - HAZI IRFAN SOLANKI/Samajwadi Party..

214 Arya Nagar - AMITABH BAJPAI/Samajwadi Party.

215 Kidwai Nagar - MAHESH CHANDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

216 Kanpur Cantt. - SOHIL AKHTAR ANSARI/Indian National Congress

217 Maharajpur - SATISH MAHANA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

218 Ghatampur - KAMAL RANI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

219 Madhogarh - MOOLCHANDRA SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

220 Kalpi - KU. NARENDRA PAL SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

221 Orai - GAURI SHANKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

222 Babina - RAJEEV SINGH "PARICHHA"/Bharatiya Janata Party.

223 Jhansi Nagar - RAVI SHARMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

224 Mauranipur - BIHARILAL ARYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

225 Garautha - JAWAHAR LAL RAJPOOT/Bharatiya Janata Party

226 Lalitpur - RAMRATAN KUSHWAHA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

227 Mehroni - MANOHAR LAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

228 Hamirpur - ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

229 Rath - MANISHA ANURAGI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

230 Mahoba - RAKESH KUMAR GOSWAMI/Bharatiya Janata Party

231 Charkhari - BRIJBHUSHAN RAJPOOT ALIAS GUDDU BHAIYA/Bharatiya Janata Party

232 Tindwari - BRAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI/Bharatiya Janata Party

233 Baberu - CHANDRAPAL KUSHWAHA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

234 Naraini - RAJ KARAN KABIR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

235 Banda - PRAKASH DWIVEDI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

236 Chitrakoot - CHANDRIKA PRASAD UPADHYAY/Bharatiya Janata Party.

237 Manikpur - R.K. SINGH PATEL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

238 Jahanabad - JAI KUMAR SINGH JAIKI/Apna Dal (Soneylal)

239 Bindki - KARAN SINGH PATEL/Bharatiya Janata Party

240 Fatehpur - VIKRAM SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

241 Ayah Shah - VIKAS GUPTA/Bharatiya Janata Party

242 Husainganj - RANVENDRA PRATAP SINGH URF DHUNNI BHAIYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

243 Khaga - KRISHNA PASWAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.

244 Rampur Khas - ARADHANA MISHRA 'MONA'/Indian National Congress

245 Babaganj - VINOD KUMAR/Independent.

246 Kunda - RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH/Independent.

247 Bishwavnathganj -

248 Pratapgarh - SANGAM LAL GUPTA/Apna Dal (Soneylal).

249 Patti - RAM SINGH/Samajwadi Party

250 Raniganj - ABHAY KUMAR ALIAS DHIRAJ OJHA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

251 Sirathu - SHEETLA PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party.

252 Manjhanpur - LAL BAHADUR/Bharatiya Janata Party

253 Chail - SANJAY KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

254 Phaphamau - VIKRAMAJEET/Bharatiya Janata Party

255 Soraon - JAMUNA PRASAD/Apna Dal (Soneylal).

256 Phulpur - PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

257 Pratappur - MOHD MUJTABA SIDDQUI/Bahujan Samaj Party.

258 Handia - HAKIM LAL/Bahujan Samaj Party.

259 Meja - NEELAM KARWARIYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

260 Karachhana - UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH/Samajwadi Party..

261 Allahabad West - SIDHARTH NATH SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party..

262 Allahabad North - HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

263 Allahabad South - NAND GOPAL GUPTA NANDI/Bharatiya Janata Party

264 Bara - DR. AJAI KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

265 Koraon - RAJMANI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

266 Kursi - SAKENDRA PRATAP VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

267 Ramnagar - SHARAD KUMAR AWASTHI/Bharatiya Janata Party

268 Barabanki - DHARMRAJ SINGH YADAV URF SURESH YADAV            /Samajwadi Party

269 Zaidpur - UPENDRA SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

270 Dariyabad - SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA/Bharatiya Janata Party

271 Rudauli - RAM CHANDRA YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party.

272 Haidergarh - BAIJNATH RAWAT/Bharatiya Janata Party.

273 Milkipur - GORAKH NATH/Bharatiya Janata Party

274 Bikapur - SHOBHA SINGH CHAUHAN            Bharatiya Janata Party.

275 Ayodhya - VED PRAKASH GUPTA/Bharatiya Janata Party

276 Goshainganj - INDRA PRATAP ALIAS KHABBU TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

277 Katehari - LAL JI VERMA/Bahujan Samaj Party.

278 Tanda - AZEEMUL HAQ PAHALWAN/Samajwadi Party.

279 Alapur - ANEETA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

280 Jalalpur - RITESH PANDEY/Bahujan Samaj Party.

281 Akbarpur - RAM ACHAL RAJBHAR/Bahujan Samaj Party.

282 Balha - AKSHAYVARALAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

283 Nanpara - MADHURI VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

284 Matera - YASAR SHAH/Samajwadi Party.

285 Mahasi - SURESHWAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

286 Bahraich - ANUPMA JAISWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

287 Payagpur - SUBHASH TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

288 Kaiserganj - MUKUT BIHARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

289 Bhinga - MOHAMMAD ASLAM/Bahujan Samaj Party.

290 Shrawasti - MOHD. RAMZAN/Samajwadi Party.

291 Tulsipur - KAILASH NATH SHUKLA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

292 Gainsari - SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

293 Utraula - RAM PRATAP ALIAS SHASHIKANT VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party

294 Balrampur - PALTURAM/Bharatiya Janata Party

295 Mehnaun - VINAY KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party

296 Gonda - PRATEEK BHUSHAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party..

297 Katra Bazar - BAWAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

298 Colonelganj - AJAY PRATAP SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

299 Tarabganj - PREM NARAYAN PANDEY/Bharatiya Janata Party

300 Mankapur - RAMAPATI SHASTRI/ Bharatiya Janata Party

301 Gaura - PRABHAT KUMAR VERMA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

302 Shohratgarh - AMAR SINGH CHAUDHARY/Apna Dal (Soneylal).

303 Kapilvastu - SHYAM DHANI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

304 Bansi - JAI PRATAP SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

305 Itwa - DR. SATISH CHANDRA DWIVEDI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

306 Domariaganj - RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

307 Harraiya - AJAY KUMAR SINGH ''AJAY SINGH''/Bharatiya Janata Party

308 Kaptanganj - CHANDRA PRAKASH ALIAS CA CHANDRA PRAKASH SHUKL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

309 Rudhauli - SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

310 Basti Sadar - DAYARAM CHAUDHARY/Bharatiya Janata Party.

311 Mahadewa - RAVI KUMAR SONKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party

312 Menhdawal - RAKESH SINGH BAGHEL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

313 Khalilabad - MASHHOOR ALAM CHOUDHARY/Bahujan Samaj Party.

314 Dhanghata - SHRI RAM CHAUHAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.

315 Pharenda - BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

316 Nautanwa - AMAN MANI TRIPATHI/Independent

317 Siswa - PREMSAGAR PATEL/Bharatiya Janata Party

318 Maharajganj - JAIMANGAL/Bharatiya Janata Party

319 Paniyara - GYANENDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

320 Caimpiyarganj - FATEH BAHADUR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

321 Pipraich - MAHENDRA PAL SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

322 Gorakhpur Urban - DR. RADHA MOHAN DAS AGRAWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party

323 Gorakhpur Rural - BIPIN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

324 Sahajanwa - SHEETAL PANDEY/Bharatiya Janata Party

325 Khajani - SANT PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party

326 Chauri Chaura - SANGEETA YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party

327 Bansgaon -  VIMLESH PASWAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.

328 Chillupar - VINAY SHANKAR TIWARI/Bahujan Samaj Party.

329 Khadda - JATASHANKER TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

330 Padrauna - SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

331 Tamkuhi Raj - AJAY KUMAR LALLU/Indian National Congress

332 Fazilnagar - GANGA/Bharatiya Janata Party

333 Kushinagar - RAJNIKANT MANI TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party

334 Hata - PAWAN KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

335 Ramkola - RAMANAND BAUDH/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party

336 Rudrapur - JAI PRAKASH NISHAD/Bharatiya Janata Party..

337 Deoria - JANMEJAI SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party. 

338 Pathardeva - SURYA PRATAP SHAHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

339 Rampur Karkhana - KAMLESH SHUKLA/Bharatiya Janata Party

340 Bhatpar Rani - ASHUTOSH/Samajwadi Party

341 Salempur - KALI PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party

342 Barhaj - SURESH TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

343 Atraulia - DR.SANGRAM YADAV/Samajwadi Party.

344 Gopalpur - NAFEES AHMAD/Samajwadi Party. 

345 Sagri - BANDANA SINGH/Bahujan Samaj Party.

346 Mubarakpur - AKHILESH YADAV/Samajwadi Party.

347 Azamgarh - DURGA PRASAD/Samajwadi Party.

348 Nizamabad - ALAMBADI/Samajwadi Party.

349 Phoolpur Pawai - ARUN KUMAR YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party

350 Didarganj - SUKHDEV RAJBHAR/Bahujan Samaj Party

351 Lalganj - AZAD ARI MARDAN/Bahujan Samaj Party

352 Mehnagar - KALPNATH PASWAN/Samajwadi Party.

353 Madhuban - DARA SINGH CHAUHAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.

354 Ghosi - FAGU CHAUHAN/Bharatiya Janata Party.

355 Muhammadabad Gohna - SHRIRAM SONKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party

356 Mau - MUKHTAR ANSHARI/Bahujan Samaj Party

357 Belthara Road - DHANANJAY KANNOUJIA/Bharatiya Janata Party

358 Rasara - UMA SHANKER SINGH/Bahujan Samaj Party.

359 Sikanderpur - SANJAY YADAV/Bharatiya Janata Party.

360 Phephana - UPENDRA TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party..

361 Ballia Nagar - ANAND/Bharatiya Janata Party

362 Bansdih - RAM GOVIND CHAUDHERI            /Samajwadi Party

363 Bairia - SURENDRA/Bharatiya Janata Party..

364 Badlapur - RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA/Bharatiya Janata Party

365 Shahganj - SHAILENDRA YADAV LALAI/Samajwadi Party

366 Jaunpur - NADEEM JAVED/Indian National Congress.

367 Malhani - PARASNATH YADAV/Samajwadi Party.

368 Mungra Badshahpur - SUSHMA PATEL/Bahujan Samaj Party

369 Machhlishahr - JAGDISH SONKAR/Samajwadi Party.

370 Mariyahu - LEENA TIWARI/Apna Dal (Soneylal

371 Zafrabad - DR HARENDRA PRASAD SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

372 Kerakat - DINESH CHAUDHARY/Bharatiya Janata Party

373 Jakhanian - TRIVENI RAM/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party.

374 Saidpur - SUBHASH PASSI/Samajwadi Party

375 Ghazipur - SANGEETA/Bharatiya Janata Party

376 Jangipur - MANISH CHANDRA PANDEY/Bahujan Samaj Party

377 Zahoorabad - OM PRAKASH RAJBHAR/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party.

378 Mohammadabad - ALKA RAI/Bharatiya Janata Party

379 Zamania - SUNITA/Bharatiya Janata Party.

380 Mughalsarai - SADHANA SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

381 Sakaldiha - PRABHUNARAYAN YADAV/Samajwadi Party.

382 Saiyadraja - SUSHIL SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

383 Chakia - SHARADA PRASAD/Bharatiya Janata Party.

384 Pindra - AVADHESH SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

385 Ajagara - KAILASH NATH SONKAR/Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party.

386 Shivpur - ANIL RAJBHAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

387 Rohaniya - SURENDRA NARAYAN SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

388 Varanasi North - RAVINDRA JAISWAL/Bharatiya Janata Party.

389 Varanasi South - DR. NEELKANTH TIWARI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

390 Varanasi Cantt. - SAURABH SRIVASTAVA/Bharatiya Janata Party

391 Sevapuri - NEEL RATAN SINGH PATEL "NEELU"/Apna Dal (Soneylal

392 Bhadohi - RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHI/Bharatiya Janata Party.

393 Gyanpur - VIJAY MISHRA/Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal.

394 Aurai - DINANATH BHASKAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

395 Chhanbey - RAHUL PRAKASH/Apna Dal (Soneylal

396 Mirzapur - RATNAKAR MISHR/Bharatiya Janata Party

397 Majhawan - SHUCHISMITA MAURYA            /Bharatiya Janata Party

398 Chunar - ANURAG SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party

399 Marihan - RAMA SHANKAR SINGH/Bharatiya Janata Party.

400 Ghorawal - ANIL KUMAR MAURYA/Bharatiya Janata Party

401 Robertsganj - BHUPESH CHAUBEY/Bharatiya Janata Party

402 Obra - SANJIV KUMAR/Bharatiya Janata Party.

403 Duddhi - HAR IRAM/Apna Dal (Soneylal).




SHARE

Jack Elixir

  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image